Launch pricing

Choose your plan

One price per workspace, owner included. A 14-day trial on Starter, Pro and Max.

Starter

Ideal for getting started and organizing your projects.

€39.99

per month, excl. VAT

Start the trial

Included:

  • 5 social accounts
  • 100 posts / month
  • 8,800 AI credits / month
  • 10 GB media library
  • Projects, tasks and notes
  • AI images in Studio
  • Publishing and scheduling
  • X account as an add-on

ProPopular

Advanced collaboration and AI for your team.

€99.99

per month, excl. VAT

Start the trial

Everything in Starter, plus:

  • 15 social accounts
  • 500 posts / month
  • 22,000 AI credits / month
  • 100 GB media library
  • AI video
  • First comment on publish
  • Nudgy recommendations
  • More project templates

Max

Maximum power for demanding teams.

€199.99

per month, excl. VAT

Start the trial

Everything in Pro, plus:

  • 25 social accounts
  • 2,000 posts / month
  • 44,000 AI credits / month
  • 500 GB media library
  • AI video in 1080p, with sound
  • More video models
  • The most project templates
  • MCP server at full rate

Enterprise

Dedicated support, SSO and custom limits.

Custom

based on your needs

Contact us

Included:

  • Custom AI credits and accounts
  • Dedicated account manager
  • Onboarding and training
  • SSO and advanced security
  • SLA and priority support
  • Custom API access

Compare plans

Everything each plan includes, line by line, with the paid options.

Compare plans
StarterStart the trialProStart the trialMaxStart the trialEnterpriseContact us
Price
Plan price, excl. VAT€39.99 / month€99.99 / month€199.99 / monthCustom
People included1 owner1 owner1 ownerCustom
Extra person€6.99 / month€6.99 / month€6.99 / monthCustom
Free trial14 days14 days14 daysNot included
Publishing
Social accounts included51525Custom
Extra social account (+100 posts)€3.99 / month€3.99 / month€3.99 / monthCustom
Posts per month1005002,000Custom
First comment on publishNot includedIncludedIncludedIncluded
X accountAdd-on, €9.99 / monthAdd-on, €9.99 / monthAdd-on, €9.99 / monthCustom
AI and Studio
AI credits per month8,80022,00044,000Custom
10,000 AI credit top-up€19.99€19.99€19.99Custom
AI videoNot includedUp to 5 s, 720pUp to 15 s, 1080p, with soundCustom
Video modelsNot included410Custom
Nudgy recommendationsNot includedIncludedIncludedIncluded
Projects and media
Project templates1625Custom
Media library10 GB100 GB500 GBCustom
Maximum file size250 MB1 GB1 GBCustom
Storage Boost (+100 GB)€4.99 / month€4.99 / month€4.99 / monthCustom
Integrations and support
MCP server60 requests / min180 requests / min600 requests / minCustom
SSO and advanced securityNot includedNot includedNot includedIncluded
Dedicated account managerNot includedNot includedNot includedIncluded
SLA and priority supportNot includedNot includedNot includedIncluded

What your team will pay

A plan covers the workspace and its owner. Add people or social accounts: the quotas stay shared by the whole team.

Plan

Pro includes 1 owner, 15 social accounts, 500 posts and 22,000 AI credits a month.

People

The owner is included. Each extra person: €6.99 / month, with no individual quota.

1

Social accounts

Beyond the 15 included: €3.99 / month per account, with +100 posts a month each.

15

Other options

  • X account€9.99 / month per accountConnect and publish to X, with a usage allowance per account.
  • Storage Boost€4.99 / month+100 GB of storage shared by the workspace.
  • 10,000 AI credits€19.99 · one-time purchaseRoll over from month to month, valid for 12 months.
  • X top-up€9.99 · one-time purchaseAn extra X usage allowance for the workspace.

Frequently asked questions

What a plan covers, what you can add and how to estimate your usage before you switch.

Does adding a person raise the quotas?

No. AI credits, posts and storage belong to the workspace and are shared by the whole team. An extra person costs €6.99 a month and adds no individual quota.

How do I estimate my AI credits?

Run a representative campaign: brief, copy versions, images or videos and posts for each network. Generations you don't use also consume credits. Check the cost Studio proposes and your plan's limits.

What happens beyond my included social accounts?

Each extra connected account costs €3.99 a month and adds 100 posts a month to the workspace. It is billed as soon as you connect it.

How does the 14-day trial work?

Starter, Pro and Max come with a 14-day trial; a card is required to start. During the trial you get 20% of the plan's monthly AI credits. A workspace gets one trial.

Can I change plans later?

Yes, at any time from the workspace settings. Before you confirm, NudgeTask shows the prorated amount.

How does NudgeTask compare with Buffer or Hootsuite?

We compared both journeys, from brief to post: NudgeTask or Buffer and NudgeTask or Hootsuite.

Your next idea
deserves to go further.